English (Standards and Regulations (Electrical); Satellite Telecommunications)
World-Wide Minimum Technical and Operational Equipment Standards [correct]
OBS
French (Normes et réglementation (Électricité); Télécommunications par satellite)
Normes minimales mondiales applicables au matériel sur le plan technique et sur le plan de l'exploitation [feminine noun, plural]
OBS