English (Penal Administration; National and International Security)
security concern [correct]
CONT: The inmate has not been a security concern.
French (Administration pénitentiaire; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
inquiétude du point de vue de la sécurité [correct, feminine noun]; préoccupation en matière de sécurité [feminine noun]
CONT: Il n'a causé aucune inquiétude du point de vue de la sécurité.
Spanish (Administración penitenciaria; Seguridad nacional e internacional)
preocupación de seguridad [correct, feminine noun]; inquietud sobre la seguridad [feminine noun]