English (Penal Administration)
disciplinary offence [correct]; disciplinary infraction [correct]; institutional offence [correct]; prison offence [correct]
CONT: commit a disciplinary offence
OBS
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
manquement à la discipline [correct, masculine noun]; infraction à la discipline [correct, feminine noun]; infraction disciplinaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: coupable d'une infraction disciplinaire