English (Social Legislation; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
inmate of public institution
OBS: (Unemployment Insurance Act, 1971; sec. 45)
French (Législation sociale; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
pensionnaire d'un établissement public [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: (Loi de 1971 sur l'assurance-chômage; art. 45)