English (Paleontology)
endooecium [correct]; entooecium [correct]
OBS: [It is the] inner calcareous wall of [the] ovicell [of a bryozoan]
French (Paléontologie)
entooecium [correct]
OBS: [Il s'agit de la lamelle interne] constituant l'ovicelle [d'un Bryozoaire]