English (Paleontology)
cyathotheca [correct]; pseudo-aulos
CONT: Cyathotheca [is an] inner wall formed by sharp deflections and union of tabulae [of rugose corals. ]
French (Paléontologie)
cyathothèque [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [La] cyathothèque [est une] fausse muraille [chez les Tétracoralliaires] formée [...] par les planchers infléchis marginalement [...]