English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
wing inner flexible fuel cell
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
réservoir souple à carburant de l'aile
OBS: aéronautique ICAOC C-59-AN/54, p. 240 ms/18.4.73