English (Urinary Tract)
neurogenic bladder [correct]
DEF: Defective functioning of bladder due to impaired innervation.
French (Appareil urinaire)
vessie neurogène [feminine noun]
DEF: Anomalie vésicale due à une lésion nerveuse.