English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small-flowered tonella [correct]; lesser baby innocence [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
tonelle délicate [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.