English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
associated symptoms
CONT: Although the rash and associated symptoms of pseudomonas folliculitis are usually self-limiting, they are not always innocuous.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
symptômes associés [masculine noun]
CONT: Bien que généralement spontanément résolutifs, l'éruption et les symptômes associés de la folliculite à Pseudomonas ne sont pas toujours anodins.