English (Personnel Management (General); Production (Economics))
high-level human capital
CONT: Support the development of high-level human capital for the development of science and technology research and innovation that would encourage the strengthening of the agricultural, industrial, commercial and business sectors as well as the sustainability of the environment...
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Production (Économie))
capital humain de haut niveau [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Producción (Economía))
capital humano de alto nivel [masculine noun]