English (Real Estate)
real property organization [correct]
CONT: PWGSC invites real property organizations, particularly those organizations committed to a high level of customer care, innovation, efficiency, communications and excellence in all dimensions of property management services to participate in this Request for Proposal(RFP).
French (Immobilier)
organisation immobilière [correct, feminine noun]