English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Information Technology (Informatics))
National Citation for Excellence in Technology and Innovation
OBS: Awarded by the Entrepreneur of the Year Institute.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
Lauréat national, Mention spéciale Innovation et Technologie [masculine noun]
OBS: Décerné par l'Institut du Grand prix de l'entrepreneur.
OBS: Source(s) : Internet.