English (Management Operations (General))
aggregate indicator [correct]
CONT: ... aggregate indicators for the Special Measures Innovation Fund.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
indicateur global [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] des indicateurs globaux à l'égard du Fonds d'innovation des mesures spéciales.