English (Federal Administration)
development phase [correct]
OBS: Special Measures Innovation Fund. Employment equity.
French (Administration fédérale)
phase d'élaboration [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Fonds d'innovation des mesures spéciales. Équité en emploi.