English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration; Labour and Employment)
service integrator [correct]
CONT: Under the Special Measures Innovation Fund, the Public Service Commission will become a service integrator at the national and regional levels.
OBS: Employment equity.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale; Travail et emploi)
intégrateur des services [correct, masculine noun]; organisme centralisateur des services [masculine noun]
CONT: Dans le cadre du Programme des initiatives de mesures spéciales, la Commission de la fonction publique deviendra l'intégrateur des services au niveau national et régional.
OBS: Équité en emploi.