English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process)
multi-stakeholder system [correct]
CONT: Innovative change in Multi-Stakeholder Ssystems.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel)
système à intervenants multiples [correct, masculine noun]