English (Management Operations (General); Organization Planning)
innovative change management [correct]; innovative management of change [correct]
CONT: [An] emerging theme addressed from different perspectives is power-use in public sector innovative change management.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Planification d'organisation)
gestion du changement innovatrice [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La transition de bonne vers exceptionnelle ne demande pas un PDG [Président-directeur général] de haut profil, la technologie la plus récente, la gestion du changement innovatrice ou même une stratégie d'entreprise détaillée.