English (Internet and Telematics)
digital mail system [correct]
CONT: [The company] now offers innovative mailing solutions designed and manufactured by a worldwide leader in technology. We can now expand our focus to maximizing the financial and productivity benefits available from today's digital mail systems.
French (Internet et télématique)
système postal numérique [correct, masculine noun]