English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Thermal Insulation)
real-time evaluation [correct]
CONT: ... [The] "real-time" evaluation improves retrofit procedures and encourages innovative design and construction.
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Isolation thermique)
évaluation instantanée [feminine noun]