English (Economics)
innovative good [correct]
CONT: The Build in Canada Innovation Program (BCIP) aims to help Canadian businesses by testing their innovative goods and services within the Government of Canada before taking them to the marketplace.
French (Économique)
bien innovateur [correct, masculine noun]