English (Management Theory)
innovative management philosophy [correct]
CONT: Special Operating Agencies constitute a unique and promising initiative combining innovative management philosophy and commitment to client-centred, cost-effective performance within a framework of enhanced managerial accountability.
French (Théories de la gestion)
philosophie de gestion novatrice [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les organismes de service spéciaux s'avèrent une initiative prometteuse qui sait allier philosophie de gestion novatrice et engagement des employés envers la clientèle, ainsi que rentabilité du rendement et accroissement des pouvoirs de gestion.