English (Federal Administration; General Vocabulary)
innovative partnership [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Vocabulaire général)
partenariat innovateur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.