English (Organization Planning)
innovative strategy [correct]
CONT: The program shows that a proactive, innovative strategy built on cooperation and partnership works.
French (Planification d'organisation)
stratégie innovatrice [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le programme démontre qu'une stratégie innovatrice et proactive, fondée sur la coopération et le partenariat, donne de bons résultats.