English (Management Operations (General))
innovative task [correct]
CONT: the innovative task(...) creates the company's tomorrow(...)
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
tâche d'innovation
CONT: la tâche d'innovation (...) crée l'entreprise de demain (...)