English (Informatics)
on-line technology
CONT: Governments are taking advantage of on-line technologies for innovative delivery of services.
French (Informatique)
technologie d'accès en direct [feminine noun]
CONT: Les gouvernements profitent des technologies d'accès en direct pour mettre en place des mécanismes innovateurs de prestation de services.