English (Crop Conservation and Storage)
feed grade dried milk
OBS: Alfalfa silage inoculant consisting of dried Lactobacillus plantarum and Pediococcus acidilactici fermentation products and dried skimmed milk, feed grade.
French (Conservation des récoltes)
poudre de lait de provende