English (Oilseed Crops; Planting Techniques (Farming))
coated pre-inoculated seed
French (Culture des plantes oléagineuses; Techniques de plantation)
semence préinoculée par enrobage [feminine noun]; semence pré-inoculée par enrobage [feminine noun, obsolete]