English (Immunology; Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
percutaneous inoculation [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
inoculation percutanée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.