English (Types of Concrete; Thermal Insulation)
wood-cement board [correct]; wood cement board [correct]
DEF: A panel material where wood, usually in the form of excelsior, is bonded with inorganic cement.
French (Sortes de béton; Isolation thermique)
fibragglo [correct, masculine noun]; panneau fibragglo [pleonasm, masculine noun]; panneau de fibragglo [pleonasm, masculine noun]
DEF: Panneau de fibre de bois agglomérée, utilisé dans la construction et l'isolation