English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Inorganic zinc coating [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board, 1998. Standard no. CAN/CGSB-1.171-98.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Enduit au zinc minéral [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada, 1998.