English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Coating, Inorganic Zinc [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 1-GP-171M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Enduit au zinc minéral [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 1-GP-171M, 1979