English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
inorganic complex
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
complexe inorganique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
complejo inorgánico [masculine noun]