English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Preservative, Inorganic Zinc, Preconstruction [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 1-GP-196M, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Produit de protection au zinc minéral, préconstruction [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 1-GP-196M, 1983