English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
inositol hexanitrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hexanitrate d'inositol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hexanitrato de inositol [masculine noun]