English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
inositol nicotinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
nicotinate d'inositol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
nicotinato de inositol [masculine noun]