English (Artificial Intelligence)
integrated analyzer [correct, noun]; integrated parser [correct, noun]
DEF: Parser which uses both syntax and semantics at each point during the processing. It is like one-pass compiler, which generates all their output in a single pass over the input.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
analyseur intégré [correct, masculine noun]; parseur intégré [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
analizador integrado [correct, masculine noun]