English (Citizenship and Immigration)
control of Immigration documents [correct]
CONT: Input, edit and control of Immigration documents.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
contrôle des documents de l'Immigration [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Préparation des données d'entrée et contrôle des documents de l'Immigration.