English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
input accessory [correct]
CONT: Input accessories including: multiports, cables and boards.
OBS: ISO code: 21 09 05.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
accessoire d'entrée [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Accessoires d'entrée comprenant : multiports, câbles et tableau.
OBS: Code ISO : 21 09 05.