English (Taxation)
input tax credit entitlement [correct]
OBS: Terms extracted from "Goods and Services Tax-Technical Paper", 1989.
French (Fiscalité)
droit au crédit de taxe sur intrants [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes tirés de : "Taxe sur les produits et services - Document technique, 1989".