English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Radio Broadcasting)
demodulated output [correct]
CONT: The interference reduction factor between the input to the wideband space-station, and/or earth-station receiver, and the demodulated output at the earth station
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Radiodiffusion)
sortie démodulée [feminine noun]
CONT: Le coefficient de réduction de brouillage entre l'entrée de la station spatiale à large bande et/ou le récepteur de la station terrienne, et la sortie démodulée de la station terrienne