English (Production (Economics); Agricultural Economics)
noncash input
DEF: Agricultural input not in the form of cash.
French (Production (Économie); Économie agricole)
facteur de production non financier [masculine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Economía agrícola)
insumo no monetario [masculine noun]