English (Quality Control (Management); Industrial Standardization; Special-Language Phraseology)
input to management review [correct]
CONT: The input to management review shall include information on a) results of audits..., c) process performance and product conformity, d) status of preventative and connective actions...
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Normalisation industrielle; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
éléments d'entrée de la revue de direction [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les éléments d'entrée de la revue de direction doivent comprendre des informations sur a) les résultats des audits [...], c) le fonctionnement des processus et la conformité du produit [...]