English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
Braille expander [correct]
CONT: Input modification including : one-finger drivers, Braille expanders and both hardware and software products.
OBS: ISO code: 21 09 04.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
adaptation pour le Braille [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Modifications d'interface d'entrée comprenant : contacteurs à 1 doigt, adaptations pour Braille et les matériels informatiques et les logiciels.
OBS: Code ISO : 21 09 04.