English (Programming Languages)
INPUT PROCEDURE phrase [correct, standardized]
OBS: INPUT PROCEDURE phrase : term standardized by ANSI.
French (Langages de programmation)
locution INPUT PROCEDURE [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: locution INPUT PROCEDURE : terme normalisé par l'AFNOR.