English (Electrical Engineering)
rms phase-to-neutral [correct]
OBS: If the voltage at the primary sensor falls below 135 Vdc(equivalent to an input voltage less than 54 V rms phase-to-neutral), an interrupt is generated to warn each processor that power is failing.
French (Électrotechnique)
efficace phase-à-neutre
OBS: (tension) efficace phase-à-neutre