English (Electrical Power Supply)
phase-to-neutral [correct]; line-to-neutral [correct]
OBS: If the voltage at the primary sensor falls below 135 Vdc(equivalent to an input voltage less than 54 V rms phase-to-neutral), an interrupt is generated to warn each processor that power is failing.
French (Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
phase-à-neutre