English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
nondeterministic predicate [correct]; non-deterministic predicate [correct]
CONT: ... a nondeterministic predicate... can compute multiple outputs for one input.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
prédicat non déterministe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
predicado no determinista [proposal, masculine noun]