English (Printing Processes - Various; Reprography)
manual duplexing [correct]
DEF: [The process of] printing or copying onto both sides of a piece of paper by... physically moving sheets from the output tray to an input tray, either one at a time, or as a stack.
French (Procédés d'impression divers; Reprographie)
impression recto verso manuelle [feminine noun]