English (Testing and Debugging)
statistical testing [correct]
CONT: Statistical testing... is based on an unusual definition of random testing : it involves exercising a program with inputs that are generated randomly, but not naively according to a uniform distribution over the input domain(which is the conventional random testing approach).
French (Test et débogage)
test statistique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Prueba y depuración)
comprobación estadística [proposal, feminine noun]