English (Cost Accounting)
rate of input
OBS: Systematic Glossary of Selected Economic and Social Terms
French (Comptabilité analytique)
taux d'entrée [masculine noun]
OBS: Glossaire systématique des termes économiques et sociaux sélectionnés, 1963.