English (Thermoelectricity and Thermoelectronics; Effects of Heat (Energy Transfer))
input rating [correct]
French (Thermoélectrique et thermoélectronique; Effets de la chaleur (Transfert de l'énergie))
débit calorifique [correct, masculine noun]