English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software); Financial and Budgetary Management)
planning layout [correct]
DEF: Screen layout for plan input purposes that can be constructed quite flexibly with Report Painter in order to provide a clear and ergonomic entry of plan data.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Gestion budgétaire et financière)
disposition de la budgétisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Disposition de l'écran du plan que l'on peut construire assez librement avec le « Report Painter » afin d'obtenir une interface de saisie claire et ergonomique des données du plan.