English (Water Transport; Ship and Boat Parts; Machine Shafts, Journals and Swivels)
input drive shaft cartridge
French (Transport par eau; Parties des bateaux; Arbres et tourillons (Composants mécaniques))
manchette de passage de l'arbre d'entraînement [feminine noun]