English (Electrical Relays)
reset voltage [correct]; return voltage [correct]
DEF: The lowest input voltage at which a bistable relay shifts from the operating state into the rest state at the reference temperature.
French (Relais (Distribution électrique))
tension de retour [correct, feminine noun]; tension réfléchie [correct, feminine noun]