English (Telephones; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
text input and/or text output [correct]
CONT: Text telephones including : telephones with text input and/or text output and telephones with Braille input/output.
OBS: ISO code: 21 36 09.
French (Téléphones; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
entrée et/ou sortie de texte [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Téléphones avec entrée et/ou sortie de texte comprenant : les téléphones avec entrée et sortie braille.
OBS: Code ISO : 21 36 09.