English (Real Estate)
input type
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User’s Guide January 1990 (1.04).
French (Immobilier)
type d'entrée de données [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (1.04).