English (Telecommunications)
input sweep waveform
CONT: the input sweep waveform is amplified by voltage amplifiers V 320l and V 3202(2APN59. 4. 239. e)
French (Télécommunications)
onde de balayage d'entrée [feminine noun]
CONT: les amplificateurs de tension V320l et V3202 amplifient l'onde de balayage d'entrée.