English (Electrical Relays; Electrical Power Supply)
non-reset voltage [correct]
DEF: The value of the input voltage at which a bistable relay does not reset.
French (Relais (Distribution électrique); Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
tension de non-retour [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur de la tension d'entrée pour laquelle un relais bistable ne retourne pas.