English (Foreign Trade)
input-output method
French (Commerce extérieur)
méthode des relations interindustrielles [feminine noun]; méthode d'input-output [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
método de insumo-producto [correct, masculine noun]; método input-output [masculine noun]