English (Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management; Public Sector Budgeting)
input-output budget
French (Comptabilité; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Budget des collectivités publiques)
budget entrées-sorties [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Presupuestación del sector público)
presupuesto de insumo-producto [masculine noun]