English (Foreign Trade)
input-output data
French (Commerce extérieur)
données interindustrielles [feminine noun]; données intersectorielles [feminine noun]; statistiques des échanges intersectoriels [feminine noun]; statistiques interindustrielles [feminine noun]; statistiques intersectorielles [feminine noun]